1
ABEL PUJOL ESCOLA
ESCOLA MINGUELLA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
600 M. LL. BM
2
ADRIAN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
PES IM
3
AITOR MONDELO DE LA FUENTE
UGE BADALONA
IM
200 M. LL. IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
4
ALBA LUQUE SASIAIN
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
LLARGADA IF
5
ALEIX SANCHEZ PORTILLO
CEIP JOAN CORET
AM
200 M. LL. AM
LLARGADA AM
6
ALEIX ZURITA CARBO
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
600 M. LL. BM
7
ANGEL GARCIA MOLINA
UCA
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
600 M. LL. AM
8
ANGELINA ASENSIO
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
9
ARIADNA GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
600 M. LL. IF
10
ARNAU ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
PES BM
11
ARNAU ANTON ZAMORA
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
LLARGADA BM
12
ARNAU PARDO ALVAREZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
200 M. LL. IM
13
ASMODAI SASIAIN GONZALEZ
CEIP MONTGAT
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
PES AM
14
ASTRID MARTINEZ MIRALLES
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
LLARGADA IF
15
BERNAT GARCIA
CEIP VENTOS MIR
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
200 M. LL. AM
16
BERTA PALACIOS REINE
CEIP LLORENS ARTIGAS
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
600 M. LL. BF
17
BIEL ALCALA CORRAL
UGE BADALONA
BM
LLARGADA BM
600 M. LL. BM
18
BIEL GUERRERO CRIADO
ESCOLA SALESIANS
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
19
CANDELA VIEJO VILLACAÑAS
CEIP BUFALA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
20
CARLA BUZA FERNÁDEZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
600 M. LL. IF
21
CARLA GARCIA LOPEZ
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
200 M. LL. AF
22
CARLA GARCÍA NAVARRO
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
200 M. LL. IF
600 M. LL. IF
23
CARLA PEREZ MARTINEZ
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
600 M. LL. AF
24
CARLA SANCHEZ MARTOS
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
200 M. LL. AF
25
CARLA VALVERDE DIAZ
INDEPENDENT
BF
PES BF
60 M. LL. BF
26
CESAR GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
600 M. LL. BM
27
CLAUDIA GARCIA CERDAN
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
28
CLAUDIA GARCIA MARTINEZ
UGE BADALONA
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
PES BF
29
CLAUDIA MOYA PÉREZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
LLARGADA IF
30
CRISTINA ALEJANDRO
ESCOLA JESUS MARIA
IF
LLARGADA IF
600 M. LL. IF
31
CRISTINA PARMAR
CEIP BUFALA
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
60 M. LL. BF
32
Daniel Caro Gil
salesians
IM
LLARGADA IM
600 M. LL. IM
33
DANIEL MORCILLO DENCHE
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
200 M. LL. IM
600 M. LL. IM
34
DANIELA MACIAS SANJUAN
CEIP LES CIENCIES
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
35
DAVID BALLESTER RIBO
UGE BADALONA
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
LLARGADA IM
36
DENIS MUÑOZ BASSO
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
37
DIDAC LLANSO SUAU
CEIP PROGRES
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
38
EMMA TORRES HIDALGO
UGE BADALONA
IF
600 M. LL. IF
LLARGADA IF
39
ENRIC GARCIA DE GRACIA
CEIP JOAN CORET
AM
600 M. LL. AM
200 M. LL. AM
40
ERIC AMADOR SAEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
41
ERIC LLORCA GONZALEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
LLARGADA BM
PES BM
42
ERIKA GAMA PEREZ
CEIP JOAN CORET
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
43
FIDEL CINTAS CRESPO
CEIP PROGRES
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
44
GAEL MUÑOZ BASSO
UGE BADALONA
AM
600 M. LL. AM
200 M. LL. AM
45
GAL.LA CAPARROS ZURITA
UGE BADALONA
BF
LLARGADA BF
46
GAL.LA CAPARROS ZURITA
UGE BADALONA
BF
LLARGADA BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
47
GERARD GONZALEZ CASTELLS
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
48
Gerard Seijo Gil
Junfrau
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
49
GUILLEM MATEU SANCHEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
LLARGADA BM
PES BM
50
GUILLERMO PEREZ CASTILLO
UGE BADALONA
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
600 M. LL. IM
51
IKER SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
PES BM
600 M. LL. BM
52
INES GRANDE GONZALVO
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
PES IF
53
IVET MONDELO DE LA FUENTE
ESCOLA SALESIANS
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
LLARGADA BF
54
JOAN GARCIA LOPEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
PES BM
55
JOAN MARC PLA LÓPEZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
200 M. LL. IM
56
JOEL SANCHEZ PORTILLO
CEIP JOAN CORET
IM
PES IM
LLARGADA IM
57
JOEL SEIJO GIL
UGE BADALONA
IM
600 M. LL. IM
PES IM
58
JORDAN TORRES CORDON
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
PES BM
59
JULIA ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
UGE BADALONA
AF
600 M. LL. AF
LLARGADA AF
60
JULIA TORREJON HERRAIZ
UGE BADALONA
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
LLARGADA BF
61
KERVENS BARGALLÓ GARCÍA
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
LLARGADA IM
62
KEVIN PARMAR
CEIP BUFALA
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
60 M. LL. AM
63
LAIA LLORCA GONZALEZ
UGE BADALONA
AF
LLARGADA AF
PES AF
64
LAIA ZURITA CARBO
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
600 M. LL. IF
65
LAURA ANTON ZAMORA
UGE BADALONA
AF
PES AF
66
LLUM VIEJO VILLACAÑAS
CEIP BUFALA
AF
60 M. LL. AM SF
LLARGADA AF
67
LUCAS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
68
LUCIA ALEJANDRO
ESCOLA JESUS MARIA
BF
600 M. LL. BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
69
LUCIA PEREZ MARTINEZ
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
PES IF
70
LUIS MANZANARES GARCIA
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
71
LUNA GARCIA PUEYO
UGE BADALONA
IF
PES IF
LLARGADA IF
72
MANEL GRILLO BADIA
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
600 M. LL. BM
73
MAR BUZA FERNANDEZ
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
PES IF
74
MARIO CARRASCO MORALES
CEIP JOAN CORET
AM
200 M. LL. AM
600 M. LL. AM
75
MARIO RAMIREZ MEDINA
UGE BADALONA
AM
600 M. LL. AM
LLARGADA AM
76
MARK SANTISTEBAN NIWITINA
UGE BADALONA
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
LLARGADA AM
77
MARTA FERNANDEZ CORONA
CEIP LLORENS ARTIGAS
BF
600 M. LL. BF
PES BF
78
MARTI LLORCA COTA
UGE BADALONA
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
PES AM
79
MARTI PALACIOS REINE
UGE BADALONA
AM
600 M. LL. AM
PES AM
80
MARTINA DIAZ CANO
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
200 M. LL. IF
81
MARTINA SANCHEZ PELAEZ
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
LLARGADA IF
82
MAX CONESA LLOBET
UGE BADALONA
IM
600 M. LL. IM
83
MIREIA FERRER JIMENEZ
CEIP PROGRES
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
60 M. LL. BF
84
NELIA MANZANARES GARCIA
UGE BADALONA
BF
600 M. LL. BF
85
NEUS GALLEGO VICENT
UGE BADALONA
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
LLARGADA AF
86
NICOLAS RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
PES BM
87
NICOLAU MORENO SILVA
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
PES BM
88
NOA JORDAN
UGE BADALONA
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
600 M. LL. IF
89
NURIA FERRER JIMENEZ
CEIP PROGRES
BF
60 M. LL. BF SF
PES BF
90
ONA POZO GARCÍA
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IF
60 M. LL. IF SF
200 M. LL. IF
91
OSCAR GARCIA MOLINA
UCA
IM
60 M. LL. IM SF
600 M. LL. IM
92
PAU GALLEGO VICENT
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
LLARGADA BM
93
POL GUERRERO CRIADO
ESCOLA SALESIANS
IM
200 M. LL. IM
PES IM
94
POL ZARAGOZA PARELADA
UGE BADALONA
IM
600 M. LL. IM
200 M. LL. IM
95
ROI VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ
CEIP LLORENS ARTIGAS
BM
600 M. LL. BM
LLARGADA BM
96
SANDRA VALVERDE DIAZ
UGE BADALONA
IF
200 M. LL. IF
LLARGADA IF
97
SARA LLANSO SUAU
CEIP PROGRES
AF
60 M. LL. AF SF
60 M. LL. AF
98
SARA VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ
UGE BADALONA
AF
PES AF
99
SERGI ARTUÑEDO MORENO
UGE BADALONA
BM
600 M. LL. BM
100
SOFIA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
CEIP MERCE RODOREDA
BF
LLARGADA BF
PES BF
101
UNAI GUZMAN
UGE BADALONA
BM
60 M. LL. BM SF
600 M. LL. BM
102
VICTOR RUIZ MENA
UGE BADALONA
AM
60 M. LL. AM SF
600 M. LL. AM