Inici / Campionat de Badalona

Inscripcions

:'( Inscripcions tancades

Llistat de inscrits

NUM
NOM
DATA
CLUB
PROVES
1
NESU GALLEGO VICENT
27/06/2008
UGE BADALONA
80 M. LL.
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 (FORA CONCURS)
2
PAU GALLEGO VICENT
07/04/2011
UGE BADALONA
60 M. LL.
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 (FORA CONCURS)
3
ARTUR KLIMT ALAMAN
11.12.2009
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA
60 M
4
DAVID BALLESTER RIBÓ
02/01/2005
UGE BADALONA
80M.LL
LARGADA
5
GAL-LA CAPARROS ZURITA
2010-03-26
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA SUB 10FEMENí
600 SUB 10 F
6
GERARD GONZALEZ CASTELLS
2009-02-07
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA
60 M LL
PES (FORA CONCURS)
7
LAURA ANTON ZAMORA
2007-03-17
UGE BADALONA
PES AF
60 M. LL. AF
LLARGADA AF (FORA CONCURS)
8
MARIONA CORNET VIDAL
04/08/2006
MARISTES
80 M
600
9
SARA VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ
2007-04-07
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA
600 M.LL
60 M.LL (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
10
CLAUDIA GARCIA MARTINEZ
2010-01-25
UGE BADALONA
60M.LL.
LLARGADA
PILOTA (NO COMPETITIVA) (FORA CONCURS)
11
MARIO RAMIREZ MEDINA
2007-01-15
UGE BADALONA
600M
60M
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
12
HUGO DUQUE FERNÁNDEZ
6/3/2008
BLANQUERNA
80
600
60 (FORA CONCURS)
13
ABEL PUJOL ESCOLA
2009-08-13
UGE BADALONA
60 M. LL. BM
600 M. LL. BM
LLARGADA BM (FORA CONCURS)
14
ARNAU ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
2009-11-11
UGE BADALONA
PES
LLARGADA
600M.LL (FORA CONCURS)
60M.LL. (FORA CONCURS)
15
JULIA ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
2007-12-13
UGE BADALONA
600M.LL
LLARGADA
60M.LL (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
16
GAEL MUÑOZ BASSÓ
2007-05-02
UGE BADALONA
600 M.LL. AM
60 M.LL.AM
LLARGADA AM (FORA CONCURS)
17
DENIS MUÑOZ BASSO
2011-07-28
UGE BADALONA
60 M.LL.
LLARGADA
18
AITOR MONDELO DE LA FUENTE
4-12-2006
UGE
600 M.LL
LLARGADA
80 M.LL (FORA CONCURS)
19
IVET MONDELO DE LA FUENTE
02-02-2012
SALESIANS BADALONA
60 M.LL
LLARGADA
20
JANA CONESA LLOBET
28/01/2011
JUNGFRAU
600MLL BF
LLARGADA BF
21
CARLA SANCHEZ MARTOS
2008-03-07
UGE BADALONA
60 M LL
600 M LL
PES (NO COMPETITIU) (FORA CONCURS)
LLARGADA (NO COMPETITIU) (FORA CONCURS)
22
ESTIFANOS DÍEZ ROCES
23/10/2007
UGE
PES
DISC
LONGITUD (FORA CONCURS)
23
ERIC LLORCA GONZALEZ
2011-01-12
UGE BADALONA
600 M.LL.
PES
80 M.LL. (FORA CONCURS)
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
24
LAIA LLORCA GONZALEZ
2007-10-26
UGE BADALONA
80 M.LL.
600 M.LL.
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
25
DAVID PEÑA MORENO
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
PES
600
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
26
DANIEL MORCILLO DENCHE
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
600
LLARGADA
27
KERVENS BARGALLÓ GARCÍA
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 (FORA CONCURS)
28
LUIS ENRIQUE AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
29
MARTÍ PALACIOS REINÉ
26/06/2007
UGE BADALONA
PES
600M
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
60M (FORA CONCURS)
30
BERTA PALACIOS REINÉ
30/07/2010
LLORENS ARTIGAS
600M
60M
PES (FORA CONCURS)
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
31
LAIA ZURITA CARBO
26/05/2005
UGE BADALONA
600 M LL
80 M LL
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
32
ALEIX ZURITA CARBO
16/06/2009
UGE BADALONA
600 M LL
LLARGADA
60 M LL (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
33
CLAUDIA MOYA PÉREZ
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
LLARGADA
34
ARIADNA GIMÉNEZ GIMÉNEZ
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
600
PES (FORA CONCURS)
35
YLENIA MONJE SAN MILLAN
2008-10-24
UGE BADALONA
60
600
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
36
LLIBERT MONJE SAN MILLAN
2008-10-24
UGE BADALONA
600
PES
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
37
DAVID BALLESTER RIBÓ
02/01/2005
UGE BADALONA
80M.LL
LARGADA
600M.LL (FORA CONCURS)
38
ROMEU SANCHEZ PIZARRO
2007-08-10
UGE BADALONA
600M
60 MLL
39
MERDS
2005/3/11
JUNGFRAU
FAERG
QWWDF
DSFFG (FORA CONCURS)
SADFA (FORA CONCURS)
40
AIMAR ILUNDAIN GONZLALEZ
21/07/2012
BADALONA PORT
80M
LLARGADA
41
MANEL GRILLO BADIA
2011-08-06
UGE BADALONA
PES
80M
600M (FORA CONCURS)
42
JOAN GARCIA LOPEZ
2012-09-10
UGE BADALONA
60 M.LL.
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
43
SERGI ARTUÑEDO MORENO
2010-12-15
UGE BADALONA
60 ML
600ML
44
MAX CONESA LLOBET
2005-03-18
UGE BADALONA
600 MIL SUB 14 MASCULI
LLARGADA SUB14M
45
VICTOR RUIZ MENA
2007-03-18
UGE BADALONA
600M.LL
60M.LL
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
46
MARTI MARTINEZ AZNAR
2010-01-03
UGE BADALONA
600M LL. BM
LLARGADA
47
JAUME A. ANTON
20/11/2006
BADALONA PORT
LLARGADA
80 M. LL.
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 M. LL. (FORA CONCURS)
48
FERRAN V. ANTON
14/11/2008
BADALONA PORT
LLARGADA
PES
80 M. LL. (FORA CONCURS)
600 M. LL. (FORA CONCURS)
49
SANDRA VALVERDE DIAZ
2005-09-20
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA
80 M.LL.
50
CARLA VALVERDE DÍAZ
22/01/2010
INDEPE
PES
60M.LL.
51
NICO RAMIREZ
10/05/2011
UGE
LLARGADA
60M.LL
52
SOFIA RAMIREZ
15/04/2009
MERCE RODOREDA
PES
LLARGADA
53
UNAI GUZMAN
20/06/2010
UGE
60 M
600 M
54
MAURO CASTILLO CONTI
22-09-2008
UGE
LLARGADA
PES
PILOTA (FORA CONCURS)
DISC (FORA CONCURS)
55
MAELLE MARTIN VAZQUEZ
08/06/2012
NEN JESUS DE PRAGA
60M
80M
600M (FORA CONCURS)
56
57
MARINA VALENCIA ENRIQUEZ
09/07/2010
INDEPENDENT
LLARGADA
PES
60 M (FORA CONCURS)
600 M (FORA CONCURS)
58
ANGELINA ASENSIO GARCIA
18/03/2008
UGE BADALONA
60 M LL
LLARGADA
80 M LL (FORA CONCURS)
600 (FORA CONCURS)
59
MARTIN ANDREU SABATINI
2005/08/11
IES LA LLAUNA
600M.LL
80M.LL
60
POL ZARAGOZA PARELLADA
2005-01-17
UGE BADALONA
600 M LL SUB 14 M
61
CLARA ORTIZ HITA
18/10/2006
ESCOLA JUNGFRAU
80
LLARGADA
600 (FORA CONCURS)
62
NOA JORDAN
26/03/2006
UGE
80 M LL
600 M LL
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
63
NOA ÁLVAREZ
09/09/2009
C.P MERÇÉ RODOREDA
60 M. LL. BF
80 M. LL. BF
64
TANIA VALERO CABANÉ
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
600
65
ARNAU PARDO ÁLVAREZ
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
80
LLARGADA
600 (FORA CONCURS)
66
CARLA GARCÍA NAVARRO
2005
ESCOLA SALESIANS
600
LLARGADA
67
68
POL CARPIO JIMÉNEZ
28/10/2008
ESCOLA ARTUR MARTORELL
LLARGADA
60 M.LL.
69
GUILLEM CARPIO JIMÉNEZ
13/10/2011
ESCOLA ARTUR MARTORELL
LLARGADA
60 M.LL.
70
LLURA SUÑE
8/6/11
ARTUR MARTORELL
60 METRES
LLARGADA
71
GUIU SUÑE
8/1/13
ARTUR MARTORELL
60 METRES
LLARGADA
72
MARCOS ESCALONA IBÁÑEZ
3/4/2008
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
73
JULIO GARCÍA ARILLA
2/6/2008
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
74
TOMÁS VELA BLANCO
22/5/2009
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
75
ALEX BLANCO GIL
24/5/2009
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
76
HUGO DUQUE LENDINEZ
6/3/2008
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
80 (FORA CONCURS)
77
ADRIÁ ESCOLANO DEL OJO
12/3/2010
BLANQUERNA
60 METROS
600 METROS
78
ARNAU ANTON ZAMORA
2009-05-27
UGE BADALONA
60 M. LL. BM
LLARGADA BM
600 M. LL. BM (FORA CONCURS)
PES BM (FORA CONCURS)
79
MARTÍ RODRÍGUEZ MILIAN
02/11/2011
BETÚLIA
600 M.LL.
/
/ (FORA CONCURS)
/ (FORA CONCURS)
80
ROSA PUJOL ESCOLÀ
01/04/2011
ESCOLES MINGUELLA
60 M. LL. BF
PES BF
81
MARTÍ LLORCA COTA
28/08/2008
UGE
PES
60 METRES
82
HANA KIM ROMANCE
05/09/2008
UGE BADALONA
60 M.
-
- (FORA CONCURS)
- (FORA CONCURS)
83
MARTÍ RODRÍGUEZ MILIAN
02/11/ 2011
BETULIA
600 M.LL.BM F
/
/ (FORA CONCURS)
/ (FORA CONCURS)
84
BERNAT GARCIA PALMA
17/12/2008
VENTÓS MIR
60M
80M
85
CARLA PEREZ MARTINEZ
2008-12-31
UGE BADALONA
60 M LL
600 M LL
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
86
POL COMINO SORIA
31/8/2009
UGE BADALONA
60
600
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
87
LUCIA PEREZ MARTINEZ
2005-08-09
UGE BADALONA
60 M LL
PES
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
88
GUILLERMO PEREZ CASTILLO
2006-07-01
UGE BADALONA
80 M.LL SUB14
LLARGADA
89
OLAYA MARTINEZ VELASCO
28/08/2009
MERCE RODOREDA
PES
60 M.LL.
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
90
NICOLAU MORENO SILVA
29/1/2009
UGE
60 M . LL
600 M.LL
91
JOEL SEIJO GIL
8-6-2005
UGE BADALONA
600 M
80 M
92
GERARD SEIJO GIL
2-9-2011
JUNGFRAU
600 M
60
93
NAYRA CANTOS ARENCON
28-01-09
LES CIENCIES
60
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
LLAGARDA (FORA CONCURS)
94
JUAN LUIS LEGAZ VICENTE
16/04/2011
ESCOLA SANT JORDI
60 M. LL.
LLARGADA
80 M LL. (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
95
LUNA GARCIA PUEYO
2005-10-06
UGE BADALONA
PES
LLARGADA
96
JULEN GARCIA PUEYO
2009-04-06
UGE BADALONA
PES
LLARGADA
97
EMMA TORRES HIDALGO
2005-07-05
UGE BADALONA
80 MLL
LONGITUD
98
CLAUDIA GARCIA CERDAN
2008-04-26
UGE BADALONA
LLARGADA
60 M. LL
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 M. LL (FORA CONCURS)
99
JULIA TORREJON HERRAIZ
2010-09-08
UGE BADALONA
60
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
100
BIEL ALCALA CORRAL
2009-02-17
UGE BADALONA
LONGITUD
PESO
600 M LL (FORA CONCURS)
101
CARLA GARCIA LOPEZ
2007-07-08
UGE BADALONA
60 M.LL.
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
102
CARLOS LOPEZ GALLARDO
24-01-2012
SALESIANOS BADALONA
60M
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
103
104
CARLOS LOPEZ GALLARDO
24-01-2012
SALESIANOS BADALONA
60M
LLARGADA
PES (FORA CONCURS)
105
MARC GARASA NICOLAS
2006
ESCOLA SALESIANS BADALONA
600 M.
80 M.
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
106
JORDI MAQUEDA MARTINEZ
2006
ESCOLA SALESIANS BADALONA
600 M.
80 M.
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
PES (FORA CONCURS)
107
BIEL LOZANO GARCIA
2006
ESCOLA SALESIANS BADALONA
PES
600 M.
80 M. (FORA CONCURS)
LLARGADA (FORA CONCURS)
108
PAULA MANRIQUE MORILLAS
29/04/2007
UGE ALETISME BADALONA
PES
LONGITUD
109
PAULA MANRIQUE MORILLAS
29/04/2007
UGE ALETISME BADALONA
PES
LONGITUD
110
DANIELA MACIAS SANJUAN
09/01/2008
LES CIENCIES
LLARGADA
60 M. LL
PES (FORA CONCURS)
600 M LL. (FORA CONCURS)
111
MAR GANGEMI MILLA
2007-03-15
UGE BADALONA
600M.LL
PESO
112
GUILLEN GUELL
30/4/2010
PROVANDO UGE
60M
600M
113
ANTONIO ZORNOZA LOPEZ
07/01/2010
UGE BADALONA
60M.LL.
600M.LL.
114
BRUNO CASTILLO CONTI
25-05-2010
LES CIÈNCIES
60M
600
115
116
117

UGE BADALONA

Pistes Atletisme Paco Àguila

Ctra Canyet, sn

08916 - Badalona

Tel. 93.395.01.06

secretaria@ugebadalona.com

Pàgines

Inici
Informació
Calendari
Rànking
Contacta

Serveis

Intranet